Residential Land for Sale in the UK
14,733 properties

- Price
- Guide Price£375,000
- Size
- 0.33 acres
Redevelopment Land

Cottage

Country Home

Cottage

- Price
- £95,000
- Size
- 0.18 acres
Building Plot

Country Home

Development Land

House with Land

Estate

Farmhouse

- Price
- Guide Price£265,000
- Size
- 0.66 acres
Development Land

Farmhouse

Holiday Let Property

- Price
- Offers in Region of£170,000
- Size
- 0.13 acres
Building Plot

House with Land

Farmhouse

Barn Conversion

Farmhouse

Country Home

House with Land
9,461-9,480 of 14,733 properties
Land Updates
Your perfect property is out there. Get an alert the moment it appears.